Maguire's Show Results

02/05/2015

South Tipperary All Breed Ch Show,
3rd Puppy Dog Judge: Mr. J. Singh Pawar (India)

03/05/2015
Fermoy International Ch Show.
3rd Puppy Dog Judge: Mr. T. Horchner (Australia)

30/05/2015
Munster Canine All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Dog Judge: Mrs S. Burns (Ireland)

31/05/2015
Cork & District All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Dog Judge Ms. Y. Brink (Sweden)

20/06/2015
Swords All Breed Ch Show.
1st Puppy Dog Judge Mr. H. Gruttner (Germany)

27/06/2015
Kilkenny All Breeds Ch Show
2nd Puppy Dog Judge Mr Josh Henderson (Ireland)

28/06/2015
Deise C.C. All Breed Ch Show
1st Junior Dog Judge: Ms. S. Taggart (Ireland)

11/07/2015
Irish Ladies Kennel All Breed Ch. Show
2nd Junior Dog Judge Mr. P. Bailey (UK)

25/07/2015
Irish Kennel Club All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Dog Judge: Mr. J. Kehoe (Ireland)

15/08/2015
Navan 1,2 & 5 Groups Ch Show
3rd Junior Dog Judge: Mr. D. Baars (Holland)

16/08/2015
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show
2nd Junior Dog Judge: Mr. M.Leonard (Ireland)

18/08/2015
Killarney All Breed Ch Show
3rd Junior Dog Judge: Ms. E. Chwalibog (Poland)

20/08/2015
Limerick All Breed Ch Show
2nd Junior Dog Judge Mr. C. Zsolt Lokodi (Romanian)

22/08/2015
Tralee All Breed Ch Show
2nd Junior Dog Judge: Mr. R. J. Spagna (Italy)

19/09/2015
Carlow All Breed Ch Show
2nd Junior Dog Judge: Miss J. Wallshall Robbins (Australia)

14/05/16
Hibernian All Breed Ch SHow
1st Intermediate Dog Judge Mr. Jackie Stubbs.

04/06/2016
Munster Canine All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog Judge: Mrs B. Doyle

05/06/2016
Cork & District All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog Judge: Ms. A. Jakobsen

18/06/2016
Swords All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog & Reserve Dog Green Star Judge: Mr. P. Bispo

19/06/2016
Belgian
1st Intermediate Dog & Reserve Dog Green Star Judge:

25/06/2016
Kilkenny All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog & Reserve Dog Green Star Judge: Mr. A. Tunold Hanssen

26/06/2016
Deisce All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog & Reserve Dog Green Star Judge: Mr. S. Meredith

23/07/2016
Munster Agricultural All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Dog Judge: Mr. A. Czegledi

20/08/2016
Navan Groups 1,2 & 5 Ch Dog Show
2nd Intermediate Dog Judge Mrs A Whitmarsh.(Sweden)

23/08/2016
Killarney All Breeds Ch Show.
2nd Intermediate Dog Judge: Mrs. M. Gettings (Ireland)

25/08/2016
Limerick All Breeds Ch Show
4th Intermediate Dog Judge: Dr. M. Inzoli (Italy)

27/08/2016
Tralee All Breeds Ch Show.
3rd Intermediate Dog Judge: Mr. J. Andersson (Sweden)

17/09/2016
Carlow All Breed Ch Show.
3rd Open Dog Judge: Mr. T. Achariyawan

01/10/2016
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show
2nd Open Dog Judge: Mr. G. Cox (Irl)

31/10/2016
Bullbreeds All Breed Ch Show
2nd Open Dog Judge: Mrs. J. Collie

12/11/2016
IKC International Show (Day 1)
1st Open Dog, Green Star, CACIB & Best Of Breed. Judge: Mr. R. Hadzic

13/11/2016
IKC International Show (Day 2)
1st Open Dog. Judge: Ms. T. Ahlman-Stockmari

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player