Liza's Show Results

2/05/2015
South Tipperary All Breed Ch Show,
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. J. Singh Pawar (India)

03/05/2015
Fermoy International Ch Show.
1st Puppy Bitch & Reserve Best Puppy In Breed Judge: Mr. T. Horchner (Australia)

30/05/2015
Munster Canine All Breed Ch Show
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge: Mrs S. Burns (Ireland)

31/05/2015
Cork & District All Breed Ch Show
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge Ms. Y. Brink (Sweden)

20/06/2015
Swords All Breed Ch Show.
1st Puppy Bitch Judge Mr. H. Gruttner (Germany

27/06/2015
Kilkenny All Breeds Ch Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge Mr Josh Henderson (Ireland)

28/06/2015
Deise C.C. All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge: Ms. S. Taggart (Ireland)

11/07/2015
Irish Ladies Kennel All Breed Ch. Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge Mr. P. Bailey (UK)

25/07/2015
Irish Kennel Club All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. J. Kehoe (Ireland)

15/08/2015
Navan 1,2 & 5 Groups Ch Show
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. D. Baars (Holland)

16/08/2015
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. M.Leonard (Ireland)

18/08/2015
Killarney All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge: Ms. E. Chwalibog (Poland)

20/08/2015
Limerick All Breed Ch Show
2nd Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. C. Zsolt Lokodi (Romania)

22/08/2015
Tralee All Breed Ch Show
1st Puppy Bitch Judge: Mr. R. J. Spagna (Italy)

19/09/2015
Carlow All Breed Ch Show
2nd Junior Bitch Judge: Miss J. Wallshall Robbins (Australia)

14/05/16
Hibernian All Breed Ch SHow
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge Mr. Jackie Stubbs.

04/06/2016
Munster Canine All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Bitch & Reserve Bitch Green Star Judge: Mrs B. Doyle

05/06/2016
Cork & District All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Ms. A. Jakobsen

18/06/2016
Swords All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr. P. Bispo (Portugal)

19/06/2016
Belgian Shepherd Group 1 & 2.
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge:

25/06/2016
Kilkenny All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr. A. Tunold Hanssen

26/06/2016
Deisce All Breed Ch
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr. S. Meredith

23/07/2016
Munster Agricultural All Breed Ch
2nd Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr. A. Czegledi

20/08/2016
Navan Groups 1,2 & 5 Ch Dog Show
2nd Intermediate Bitch Judge Mrs A Whitmarsh.(Sweden)

21/08/2016
Clonmel All Breeds Ch Show.
2nd Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr F. Rodriguez

23/08/2016
Killarney All Breeds Ch Show.
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mrs. M. Gettings (Ireland)

25/08/2016
Limerick All Breeds Ch Show
1st Intermediate Bitch & Reserve Bitch Green Star Judge: Dr. M. Inzoli (Italy)

27/08/2016
Tralee All Breeds Ch Show.
1st Intermediate Bitch Judge: Mr. J. Andersson (Sweden)

17/09/2016
Carlow All Breed Ch Show.
1st Open Bitch & Reserve Bitch Green Star Judge: Mr. T. Achariyawan

01/10/2016
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show
3rd Open Bitch Judge: Mr. G. Cox

31/10/2016
Bullbreeds All Breed Ch Show
3rd Open Bitch Judge Mrs. J Collie.

12/11/2016
IKC International Show (Day 1)Reserve
1st Open Bitch, Reserve Bitch Green Star, Reserve Bitch CACIB. Judge: Mr. R. Hadzic

13/11/2016
IKC International Show (Day 2)
1st Open Bitch. Bitch Green Star, Bitch CACIB & Reserve Best Of Breed. Judge: Ms. T. Ahlman-Stockmari

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player